2021 ICF CANOE OCEAN RACING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

List of participants - 2021 ICF CANOE OCEAN RACING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Filter
Results: 195
Participant Citizenship Fee Category Club
GONZALEZ REPISO, EVA ESP Juniors JUNIOR F REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE CASTELLÓN
CAPÍN CERRA, FRANCISCO ESP Sub23 SUB23 M SCD RIBADESELLA
KARLS, TOMMY SWE Masters MASTER F M ÖRNSBERGS KANOTSÄLLSKAP
WESTBERG, MARIA SWE Masters MASTER B F VÄSTKUST SURFSKIKLUBB
ZUMAQUERO, ALEJANDRO ESP Masters MASTER A M CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO ÁLGECIRAS
CUATTRIN, SEBASTIAN BRA Masters MASTER C M AMAZUL - CLUBE NAVAL DE BRASÍLIA - MUAI VA´A
CASTILLO ÁLVAREZ, FERNANDO ESP Masters MASTER F M ARGONAUTAS
EDWARDS, ROSEMARY GBR Juniors JUNIOR F INDEPENDENT
HEREDIA AVILA, ALICIA ESP Seniors SENIOR F REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA
MARTIN VELA´ZQEUZ, JUAN CARLOS ESP Masters MASTER E M SURCAMAR
RODRIGUEZ SANTAMARIÑA, DIEGO ESP Seniors SENIOR M CLUB DE PIRAGUISMO MARLINES DE LANZAROTE
TOGNACCI, MAURIZIO ITA Masters MASTER G M ASD CANOA CLUB RIMINI
HARTMANN, ROBERT GER Masters MASTER B M ROSTOCKER KC
ALZOLA FABER, JORGE ESP Masters MASTER B M REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA
FIGUERAS PALOMERAS, AURORA ESP Seniors SENIOR F CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
VAN DEN ELSEN, ALEXANDRA NED Masters MASTER A F
PÉREZ FRANCH, ADRIÁN ESP Juniors JUNIOR M REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE CASTELLÓN
RAMON SUMOY, JORDI ESP Masters MASTER B M CLUB DE VELA PLATJA LLARGA
SOARES DA SILVA , MARIO JORGE POR Masters MASTER C M CLUBE FLUVIAL VILACONDENSE
CAHILL, RÓISÍN IRL Sub23 SUB23 F INDEPENDENT
ETXABE GABARAIN, MAITE ESP Masters MASTER B F ITXAS GAIN - ZUMAIA
HAGLUND, AXEL SWE Sub23 SUB23 M MALMÖ KANOT KLUBB
RAMOS RAMIREZ, DOMINGO MARCELINO ESP Masters MASTER F M NAUTICO DE FUERTEVENTURA
TANTON, OLIVIER FRA Masters MASTER D M INDEPENDIENTE
CODEVILLA, PIERO SALVATORE ITA Masters MASTER D M KAUNA TEAM
TOLLOT, MARTIN FRA Juniors JUNIOR M CLMNC
HARBRECHT, EDGAR GER Masters MASTER E M
CIFRE PASCUAL, JOSEP JOAN ESP Juniors JUNIOR M CLUB DE VELA PUERTO DE ANDRATX
FENAROLI, MARCO ITA Masters MASTER C M ASD SPORT CLUB BRESCIA LIBERAVVENTURA
CARRETERO NAVARRO, JAVIER ESP Sub23 SUB23 M REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE CASTELLÓN
PACHECO ESPINO, AIRAM ESP Juniors JUNIOR M CLUB DE PIRAGUISMO MARLINES DE LANZAROTE
GRAM, WILLIAM BYRON NOR Masters MASTER F M OSLO KAJAKKLUBB
LEVEMYR, EMMA SWE Seniors SENIOR F
CALVO PANIAGUA, DAVID ESP Masters MASTER B M CLUB AMIGOS DEL PIRAGÜISMO
BOUZÁN SÁNCHEZ, WALTER ESP Seniors SENIOR M PIRAGÜISMO EL SELLA
CABRERA SANTANA, NORBERTO ESP Masters MASTER C M CLUB DE PIRAGUISMO MARLINES DE LANZAROTE
CALATAYUD PRIETO, FRANCISCO ESP Masters MASTER F M PIRAGÜISMO SANTANDER
MENGUAL FRANCISCO, SARA ESP Juniors JUNIOR F CLUB NAUTIC LA VILA JOIOSA
HENOT, HECTOR FRA Sub23 SUB23 M C.K.C.I.R.
VAN BAKEL, JOEP NED Seniors SENIOR M SURFSKI-HOLLAND
VERGÉS XIFRA, JUDIT ESP Seniors SENIOR F CLUB AMIGOS DEL PIRAGÜISMO
PÉREZ RIAL, CARLOS ESP Seniors SENIOR M CLUB DE MAR RÍA DE ALDÁN - GANDÓN SA
DOBLER, MICHAEL GER Masters MASTER D M RHEINTREUE DÜSSELDORF
OLIVEIRA DA SILVA, LAIS VITÓRIA BRA Sub23 SUB23 F AMAZUL - CLUBE NAVAL DE BRASÍLIA
CINTO CASTELLANO, CARLOS ESP Sub23 SUB23 M REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE CASTELLÓN
PAETZOLD, CHRISTOPHER CAN Masters MASTER D M CLUB AMIGOS DEL PIRAGÜISMO
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ DEL VALLE, ANTONIO ABAD MARTIN ESP Masters MASTER E M CRFIV PUERTO DEL ROSARIO , FUERTEVENTURA
MA LI, SONIA DEYING ESP Sub23 SUB23 F CLUB AMIGOS DEL PIRAGÜISMO
SALMERON FUENTES, RAUL ESP Seniors SENIOR M CLUB DE PIRAGUISMO MARLINES DE LANZAROTE
FRANQUIS LOPEZ, JULIO ESP Masters MASTER D M CLUB NAUTICO FUERTEVENTURA
Results: 195